×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0900
Yellow gold and multicolored enamel shell pendant with pearls and snakes holding a yellow gold, seed pearl and blue enamel shell watch, g 61.67, length cm 13.5, width cm 3.8 circa. Marked 64526. (defects) In original case

IT
Grande pendente in oro giallo e smalti policromi a guisa di conchiglie, cartigli con perle e serpenti a sostenere un orologio con cassa a forma di conchiglia, g 61,67, lungh. cm 13,5, largh. cm 3,8 circa. Marcato 64526. (difetti) In custodia originale

  • 25%

Yellow gold and multicolored enamel shell pendant with

Estimate €1,500 - €1,700Nov 14, 2018