×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0099
A pair of yellow ground Famille Verte potiche and covers decorated with birds and flowers (restorations)
China, early 19th century
(h. 35 cm.)

IT
Coppia di potiche Famiglia Verde su fondo giallo decorati con volatili e fiori (restauri)
Cina, inizio secolo XIX
(h. 35 cm.)

  • 25%

A pair of yellow ground Famille Verte potiche and

Estimate €4,000 - €5,000Nov 20, 2018