×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0049
color lithograph, 117/120, with dedication "für Carlo Schmid - mit herzlichen Grüßen", sign., glazed/ framed
M: 29 x 47 cm/ 36,5 x 54 cm (frame), M: 29 x 18,5 inch/undated

See description

  • 26%

Untitled - Meistermann, Georg (1911-1990), Cologne,

Estimate €600 - €1,200Nov 17, 2018