Sold2017One Piece Punch Bowl - 5.25" X 12" - ABCGOne Piece Punch Bowl - 5.25" X 12" - ABCG Lotus Pattern by EggintonSee Sold Price
Sold2023Punch Bowl, ABCG, Silver Leaf Pattern By PairpointPunch Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Silver Leaf Pattern By Pairpoint, 5.5" x 12", One Piece, Incredibly Clear Blank, Well Cut, Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Punch Bowl, One Piece, ABCG, Electra By StrausPunch Bowl, One Piece, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Electra By Straus, 6" x 12.5", Quality Blank, Alabama Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2016ONE PIECE PUNCH BOWL - 5" X 12" - BRAZILIAN PATTERN BYONE PIECE PUNCH BOWL - 5" X 12" - BRAZILIAN PATTERN BY HAWKESSee Sold Price
Sold2017One Piece Punch Bowl - ABCGOne Piece Punch Bowl - ABCG 6.5" X 14.5" - Hobstar, Vesica, and Strawberry Diamond Motif - Sharp Cutting - Heavy Blank - Some Interior Edge RoughnessSee Sold Price
Sold2018One-Piece Punch Bowl - ABCGOne-Piece Punch Bowl - ABCG 7.5" X 14.5" - Hobstar and Block Design - Flashed Hobstar Center with Fan Border - Quality Blank - Attributed to Clark - Same Pattern as Lot #90See Sold Price
Sold2017ONE PIECE PUNCH BOWL - 6" X 12.25" - ABCGONE PIECE PUNCH BOWL - 6" X 12.25" - ABCG DESIGN FEATURING NAILHEAD DIAMOND, CANE, VESICA, STRAWBERRY DIAMOND AND CLEAR PILLARS - NICE QUALITYSee Sold Price
Sold2023Punch Bowl, One Piece, ABCG Pluto Pattern By J. HoarePunch Bowl, One Piece, American Brilliant Cut Glass Pluto Pattern By J. Hoare, 7.5" x 14.25", Beautifully Clear Blank, One Pattern Nick On Miter, Gift From Anthony (Tony) Giesen to Ferrum College, VASee Sold Price
Sold2023Punch Bowl, One Piece, ABCG, Sultana By DorflingerPunch Bowl, One Piece, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Sultana By Dorflinger, 7.75" x 14.75", Exceptional Pattern, Must See, Total Weight Of 21.5 Pounds, Nancy And Taylor Abernathy Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2018Unique Combination Punch Bowl - ABCGUnique Combination Punch Bowl - ABCG 15.5" X 12" - Two-Part Punch Bowl - Belmont Pattern by Krantz, Smith and Company - Exactly as Featured in ACGA Krantz Smith 1906 Catalog Reprint, Page 38See Sold Price
Sold2017Two-Part Punch Bowl - ABCGTwo-Part Punch Bowl - ABCG 11" X 12.5" - Signed Hawkes Teutonic Pattern - Beautiful Blank and Superb CuttingSee Sold Price
Sold2017Two Part Punch Bowl - ABCGTwo Part Punch Bowl - ABCG 10" X 12.5" - Chrysanthemum Pattern by Hawkes - Thick Heavy Blank - Base Has A 2" Crack from Base Ring DownSee Sold Price
Sold2022Punch Bowl, ABCG, Signed Hawkes Albion PatternPunch Bowl, ABCG, Signed Hawkes Albion Pattern, 11.5" x 12.25", As Shown In Ad Book #2, Page HAW-38, Chip On Bowl Stob, The David & Marlene Howard Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2016ONE PIECE PUNCH BOWL - 6 3/4" X 14" - ABCG - OASISONE PIECE PUNCH BOWL - 6 3/4" X 14" - ABCG - OASIS PATTERN BY W.C. ANDERSON QUALITY CUTTING AND DESIGNSee Sold Price
Sold2016TWO-PART PUNCH BOWL - 10.5" X 12" - ABCGTWO-PART PUNCH BOWL - 10.5" X 12" - ABCG - SIGNED EGGINTON - CRESWICK PATTERN - EXTRA CLEAR BLANKSee Sold Price
Sold2017Two-Part Punch Bowl - 11.5" X 12" - ABCGFern PatternTwo-Part Punch Bowl - 11.5" X 12" - ABCG Fern Pattern Designed by W.C. Anderson - Pattern Cut Base - Very Rare PatternSee Sold Price
Sold2023Punch Bowl, Two Part, ABCG, Mojave PatternPunch Bowl, Two Part, ABCG, Mojave Pattern, 12.5" x 14", By W.C. Anderson, Exactly As Shown In Chain Of Evidence Continues By Anderson Study Group, Page 359, Excellent Example, Total Weight Of 24.5 PoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pedestal One Piece Ambrosia Bowl, ABCGPedestal One Piece Ambrosia Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, 8.5" X 11", Hobstar, Hobstar Cluster, Strawberry Diamond, Star, Fan And Prism Motif, Facet Cut Ball Stem, Large Scalloped Hobstar Foot,See Sold Price
Sold2017Two Part Punch Bowl - 12" X 10.5" - ABCGIndia PatternTwo Part Punch Bowl - 12" X 10.5" - ABCG India Pattern by Bergen - Pattern Cut "Candlestick" Base with Large Scalloped Hobstar FootSee Sold Price
1 day LeftRago Arts and Auction CenterFelix Bracquemond for Haviland & Co., Two coffee services with butterfly handles and birds$200(3 bids)
3 days LeftJeffrey S. Evans & AssociatesVINTAGE 14K YELLOW GOLD AND JADE FOUR-PIECE JEWELRY SUITE$200(1 bid)