×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 4274
PORSCHE/VDO
rev counter suitable for Porsche 356 Carrera up to 6000 revolutions, green clockface, stamped on the back with 3.56 function wasn't checked, otherwise good condition

German Description
PORSCHE/VDO
Drehzahlmesser passend für Porsche 356 Carrera bis 6000 Umdrehungen, grünes Ziffernblatt, rückseitig gestempelt 3.56 nicht auf Funktion geprüft, ansonsten guter Zust.

  • 24%

PORSCHE/VDO rev counter suitable for Porsche 356

Estimate €200 - €400Nov 17, 2018