×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 6898
ENZO FERRARI
autographed original B/W photo, Enzo Ferrari, dated 1978

German Description
Enzo Ferrari
Handsignierte original s/w Aufnahme, Enzo Ferrari, datiert 1978

  • 24%

ENZO FERRARI autographed original B/W photo, Enzo

Estimate €700 - €1,400Nov 17, 2018