×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 2053
Pair of Victorian Lid Vases, England, 19th c., Cup-shaped with upturned handles,
polychrome floral decoration on beige background, gilding, H. 32 cm

German:
Paar Victorianische Deckelvasen, England, 19. Jh., Becherform mit hochgezogegnen Henkeln, polychromer floraler Dekor auf beigem Fond, ziervergoldet, H. 32 cm

  • 32%

Pair of Victorian Lid Vases, England, 19th c.,

Estimate €160 - €320Nov 22, 2018