×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 1099
Round Art Deco Bowl, German, 1930s, marked Louis Werner, silver 835/000, on 3 ball feet,
wall with hammered decoration, dedication engraving, edge dam., Ø 32 cm, approx. 510 g

German:
Runde Art-déco-Schale, Deutsch, 1930er Jahre, bez. Louis Werner, Silber 835/000, auf 3 Kugelfüßen, 3-passige Form, Wandung mit Hammerschlagdekor, Widmungsgravur, Randbesch., Ø 32 cm, ca. 510 g

Starting Bid

€150.00

  • 32%

Round Art Deco Bowl, German, 1930s, marked Louis

Estimate €150 - €300
7d15h51m55s
€150
Secure