2022TISSOT BALLADE C279/379C UTOMATIC MEN'S WATCH WITH BOX & PAPERSTISSOT BALLADE C279/379C UTOMATIC MEN'S WATCH WITH BOX & PAPERS The watch is pre-owned and runs. Diameter: 27 mm *We can't garantee that the watch keeps accurate time, it wasn't tested long enough* SHSee Sold Price
Sold2022TISSOT BALLADE C279/379C AUTOMATIC MENS WATCH WITH BOX & PAPERTISSOT BALLADE C279/379C AUTOMATIC MENS WATCH WITH BOX & PAPER The watch is pre-owned and runs. Diameter: 27 mm *We can't guarantee that the watch keeps accurate time, it wasn't tested long enough* SHSee Sold Price
Sold2024A lot of eight wrist watches including a Tag Heuer 165.806 2000 Professional8 (Eight) wrist watches, including a Tag Heuer ref. 165 .806 "2000 Professional" automatic wrist chronograph, a Tissot ref. C279/379C "Ballade" automatic, and six Seiko wrist watches including a ref.See Sold Price
Sold2017HAU René Barton Automatic, 1990er Jahre Material:HAU René Barton Automatic, 1990er Jahre Material: Stahlgehäuse mit Sichtglas-Boden, Durchmesser: 36 mm, Zustand: minimale Tragespuren am Lederarmband, Werk läuft, Kommentar: in Originalbox mit GaraSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tissot Visodate Runde, automatische Herrenarmbanduhr inTissot Visodate Runde, automatische Herrenarmbanduhr in Stahlgehäuse. Boden verschraubt, Werknummer 4071996, Kaliber 621, Referenznummer 69182U, D 35 mm. Silberfarbenes Zifferblatt mit silberfarbenenSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lady's Vintage Tissot Ballade Two Tone Stainless SteelLady's Vintage Tissot Ballade Two Tone Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch with Quartz Movement. Signed and numbered. Case measures 27mm. Light surface wear and scratches from normal use. Needs a battery.See Sold Price
Sold2021G.P TISSOT BALLADE Ladies Watch C417-517----DESCRIPTION---- A Beautiful Sapphire Crystal gold-plated Stainless Steel case Tissot Ballade swiss made Ladies Wristwatch. Comes with ORIGINAL box and papers. Untested ----- DETAIL ----- MAKE: TisSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tissot Ballade Wrist Watch.Tissot Ballade Wrist Watch. Quartz movement. Date. Original stainless steel and gold bracelet with deployment clasp. Working condition. Ref: C277/377W 36mm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A BOXED TISSOT BALLADE III QUARTZ BLACK DIAL T031210 A LADIES' WATCHA BOXED TISSOT BALLADE III QUARTZ BLACK DIAL T031210 A LADIES' WATCHSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE TISSOT BALLADE GOLD FILLED BATTERY MEN'S WATCHVINTAGE TISSOT BALLADE GOLD FILLED BATTERY MEN'S WATCH CONDITION : PRE-OWNED / RUNS Diameter: 37 MM *We can't garantee that the watch keeps accurate time, it wasn't tested long enough* SHIPPING FEE CASee Sold Price
2018Brillant-Ring 750 Weissgold. Solitaire-Modell mit 1Brillant-Ring 750 Weissgold. Solitaire-Modell mit 1 Brillanten von ca. 2.40 ct N/O-si. Gr. 56, 4,2 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Brillant-ArmreifKurt Auer Golschmied, Zürich. 750 Gelbgold poliert/satiniert. Croisé-Modell mit Brillant ca. 1 ct G/H-vs/si, 29 kleinere Brillanten in diversen Grössen von 1–3,5 mm. Innen 6,2x5,2 cm,See Sold Price
Sold2022*Brillant-Ohrstecker950 Platin. Solitaire-Modell mit zwei Brillanten ca. 1.70 ct, H/I-si/P1. Schraubsystem. 3,8 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Brillant-Bracelet750 Weissgold. Modernes Rivière-Modell mit 35 Brillanten ca. 5.20 ct. H/si. L 17,5 cm, 18,3 g.See Sold Price
Sold2019Brillant-CollierBucherer. 750 Weissgold. Rivière-Modell mit 124 Brillanten ca. 4.30 ct H-vs. L 38 cm, 23,7 g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Brillant-Ohrstecker Gübelin. 750 Gelbgold.Brillant-Ohrstecker Gübelin. 750 Gelbgold. Solitaire-Modell mit 2 Brillanten zus. 0.91 ct, F/G-vs. 1,6 g. Gübelin Quittung, 1998.See Sold Price
Sold2022Smaragd-Brillant-Ring750 Weissgold. Entourage-Modell mit einem oval facettierten Smaragd ca. 5.80 ct, umgeben von 20 Brillanten ca. 0.80 ct. Gr. 53, 9,3 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016Audemars Piguet Royal Oak Runde Herrenarmbanduhr 90erAudemars Piguet Royal Oak Runde Herrenarmbanduhr 90er Jahre in Gelbgold-Stahlgehäuse mit Quarzwerk. Boden verschraubt, Referenznummer 568, D 35 mm. Anthrazitfarbenes, genopptes Zifferblatt mit aufgesSee Sold Price
Sold2015Spinell-Diamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. EntzückendesSpinell-Diamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. Entzückendes Rivière-Modell mit 1 rosafarbenen Spinell von 2.16 ct, im Kissenschliff. Flankiert von 4 Diamant-Baguetten ca. 0.16 ct. Gr. 54, 2,4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016Jaeger LeCoultre Reverso Die legendäre, rechteckigeJaeger LeCoultre Reverso Die legendäre, rechteckige Damenarmbanduhr in Stahlgehäuse mit Quarzwerk. Boden verschraubt, Gehäusenummer 268.8.47, Referenznummer 2934934. Die Rückseite der Uhr ist poliSee Sold Price
Sold2018Saphir-Diamant-Ring 1930er Jahre. 900 Platin.Saphir-Diamant-Ring 1930er Jahre. 900 Platin. Entourage-Modell mit 1 hellblauen Saphir ca. 5.60 ct, umgeben von 20 Diamanten zus. ca. 0.60 ct. Gr. 53, 6,7 g.See Sold Price
Sold2020Philippe Pfeiffer Kulturperlen-Brillant-RingZürich, 2014. Eisen geschwärzt. Croisé-Modell mit 2 feinen Tahitiperlen je 12,5 mm Ø 10 Brillanten. Gr. 54, 22 g. Rechnung.See Sold Price
Sold2015Chopard Mille Miglia Runder Damenchronograph inChopard Mille Miglia Runder Damenchronograph in Stahlgehäuse mit Quarzwerk. Boden verschraubt, Referenznummer 4073378271, D 39 mm. Weisses Zifferblatt mit schwarzen, arabischen Stundenzahlen, schwarzSee Sold Price
Sold2022Five awards/badges of the Socialist Republic of RomaniaFive awards/badges of the Socialist Republic of RomaniaOrden Tudor Vladimirescu, Bruststerne 1. und 3. Klasse (rotes Medaillon). Orden der Arbeit 1. und 3. Klasse (1. Modell, mit RPR-Bandeau, 1948 - 1See Sold Price
1085 Lots AwayBidhausTissot Ballade Powermatic 80 COSC T108.408.11.037.00 - T-Classic Ballade Powermatic 80 Cosc$10
6 hrs LeftBidhausTissot Ballade Powermatic 80 COSC T108.408.22.037.01 - T-Classic Ballade Powermatic 80 Cosc$10
3 days LeftBidhausTissot Ballade Powermatic 80 COSC T108.408.22.037.00 - T-Classic Ballade Powermatic 80 Cosc$10
2 days LeftBidhausTissot Ballade Powermatic 80 COSC T108.408.26.037.00 - T-Classic Ballade Powermatic 80 Cosc$10
May 10Antico Mondo AuktionenLokomotive Nr. 4701 mit Tender, Modell einer G.W.R. 2-8-10 in Spurweite 9 cm€900
4 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHRibemont-Dessaignes, Georges Die Ballade vom Soldaten. Mit 34 Farblithographien, davon 25€600
4 days LeftKUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDENVollständige Serie von Kinderbüsten als Allegorien€4,500