×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7000
Unidentified painter, circa 1910, bouquets in a window opening overlooking an urban
silhouette, oil / canvas, ao. indistinctly sign. ''Eugen Ge ....'', 80 x 60 cm, framed 96 x 76 cm

German:
Unidentifizierter Maler um 1910, Blumensträuße in einer Fensteröffnung mit Ausblick auf eine städtische Silhouette, Öl/Lwd., u.re. undeutlich sign. ''Eugen Ge....'', 80 x 60 cm, ger. 96 x 76 cm

Starting Bid

€100.00

  • 32%

Unidentified painter, circa 1910, bouquets in a window

Estimate €100 - €200
10d9h13m38s
€100
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|