×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7009
Rosa Schmidt (1880-?), landscape and flower painter from Trieste, flower piece, oil on
cardboard, u. re. Sign., 41 x 34 cm, framed behind glass 53 x 45 cm

German:
Rosa Schmidt (1880-?), in Triest ansässige Landschafts- und Blumenmalerin, Blumenstück, Öl auf Karton, u. re. sign., 41 x 34 cm, hinter Glas ger. 53 x 45 cm

Starting Bid

€150.00

  • 32%

Rosa Schmidt (1880-?), landscape and flower painter

Estimate €150 - €300
7d4h8m29s
€1501 Bid
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|