×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7010
J. Günther, German painter in the middle of the 19th century, fruit still life with glass
cup and view of a mountainous landscape, oil / cardboard, u. re. sign. u. dat. 1855, framed 46 x 62 cm

German:
J. Günther, dt. Maler Mitte 19. Jh., Früchtestillleben mit Glaspokal und Ausblick auf eine Gebirgslandschaft, Öl/Karton, u. re. sign. u. dat. 1855,

Starting Bid

€200.00

  • 32%

J. Günther, German painter in the middle of the 19th

Estimate €200 - €400
7d15h58m37s
€200
Secure