×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7020
Theodor Guggenberger (1866-1929), Munich landscape painter, moor landscape with farmhouse
in bright red evening light, oil on wood, u. li. signed, 30 x 45 cm, framed 41 x 55 cm

German:
Theodor Guggenberger (1866-1929), Münchner Landschaftsmaler, Moorlandschaft mit Bauernhaus in leuchtend rotem Abendlicht, Öl auf Holz, u. li. sign., 30 x 45 cm, ger. 41 x 55 cm

Starting Bid

€330.00

  • 32%

Theodor Guggenberger (1866-1929), Munich landscape

Estimate €350 - €700
3d20h31m12s
€330
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|