×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7027
Anton Schoth (1859-1906), view of Valletta on Malta, oil / Lwd., U. re. sign. ''a. Schoth'',
verso on old label titled, relined, rest., 30 x 60 cm, framed 44 x 74 cm

German:
Anton Schoth (1859-1906), Ansicht von Valletta auf Malta, Öl/Lwd., u. re. sign. ''a. Schoth'', verso auf altem Etikett handschrftl. bez., doubl., rest., 30 x 60 cm, ger. 44 x 74 cm

Starting Bid

€600.00

  • 32%

Anton Schoth (1859-1906), view of Valletta on Malta,

Estimate €600 - €1,200
8d14h29m22s
€600
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|