×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7031
Reinhold Nägele (1884-1972), Stuttgart painter, was active in the USA, here: Landscape in
Vermont, watercolor, signed lower right and lower right. dat. 1943 as well as loc. ''Vermont'', 27.5 x 43 cm, behind glass 31 x 46 cm

German:
Reinhold Nägele (1884-1972), Stuttgarter Maler, war tätig in den USA, hier: Landschaft in Vermont, Aquarell, rechts unten signiert u. dat. 1943 sowie ortsbez. ''Vermont'', 27.5 x 43 cm, hinter Glas ger. 31 x 46 cm

Starting Bid

€1,800.00

  • 32%

Reinhold Nägele (1884-1972), Stuttgart painter, was

Estimate €1,800 - €3,600
4d15h5m25s
€1,800
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|