×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7039
John Hamilton (1919-1993), British marine painter, large cruiser squadron accompanied with
fighter jets, oil on plywood, u. re. signed, 60 x 120 cm, ger. 73 x 133 cm

German:
John Hamilton (1919-1993), britischer Marinemaler, großes Kreuzergeschwader mit Kampfflugzeugen begleitet, Öl auf Sperrholz, u. re. sign., 60 x 120 cm, ger. 73 x 133 cm

Starting Bid

€100.00

  • 32%

John Hamilton (1919-1993), British marine painter,

Estimate €100 - €200
7d15h59m57s
€100
Secure