×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7044
Rolf Dieter Meyer-Wiegand (1929-2006), Rhenish artist in the tradition of the Düsseldorf
School, procession in front of a village church, oil on wood, u. re. monogr. ''M.W.'', 10 x 20 cm, eng. 30 x 39 cm

German:
Rolf Dieter Meyer-Wiegand (1929-2006), rheinländischer Künstler in der Tradition der Düsseldorfer Schule, Prozession vor einer Dorfkirche, Öl auf Holz, u. re. monogr. ''M.W.'', 10 x 20 cm, ger. 30 x 39 cm

  • 32%

Rolf Dieter Meyer-Wiegand (1929-2006), Rhenish artist

Estimate €250 - €500Nov 24, 2018
Berlin, DE