×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7066
Kurd Albrecht (1884-1964), German painter a. Set designer, based in Berlin. Alpine
landscape in the morning, watercolor on paper, u. li. sign. 33 x 44 cm, behind glass u. Pp. 48 x 58 cm

German:
Kurd Albrecht (1884-1964), dt. Maler u. Bühnenbildner, ansässig in Berlin. Alpine Landschaft am Morgen, Aquarell auf Papier, u. li. sign. 33 x 44 cm, hinter Glas u. Pp. ger. 48 x 58 cm

Starting Bid

€150.00

  • 32%

Kurd Albrecht (1884-1964), German painter a. Set

Estimate €150 - €300
11d13h46m10s
€150
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|