×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7075
Konstantin Egorovich Makovsky (1839-1915), copy after, engagement scene, oil on canvas,
copy by Helene von Zitzewitz in 1900, verso extensively inscribed and signed, 33 x 25 cm, framed 43 x 36 cm

German:
Konstantin Egorovich Makovsky (1839-1915), Kopie nach, Verlobungsszene, Öl auf Lwd., Kopie durch Helene von Zitzewitz um 1900, verso ausführlich bezeichnet und signiert, 33 x 25 cm, ger. 43 x 36 cm

Starting Bid

€80.00

  • 32%

Konstantin Egorovich Makovsky (1839-1915), copy after,

Estimate €80 - €160
8d21h11m10s
€80
Secure