×
0 selections
0 selections

Devotional painting of the 19th century, ''Ecce Homo'',

Lot 7087
Devotional painting of the 19th century, ''Ecce Homo'', Christ with the crown of thorns, oil
/ wood, unsigned, retouched, 31 x 26 cm, framed 38 x 33 cm

German:
Andachtsbild des 19. Jh., ''Ecce Homo'', Christus mit der Dornenkrone, Öl/Holz, unsign., retusch., 31 x 26 cm, ger. 38 x 33 cm

  • 32%

Estimate €100 - €200Nov 24, 2018