×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7103
K. N. Tchepigi, Ukrainian painter 2nd half of the 20th century, fruit still lifes, oil /
canvas, u. re. Sign., verso Export papers u. Dedication, 44 x 66 cm, framed 58 x 80 cm

German:
K.N. Tchepigi, ukrainischer Maler 2. H. 20. Jh., Früchtestillleben, Öl/Lwd., u. re. sign., verso Ausfuhrpapiere u. Widmung, 44 x 66 cm, ger. 58 x 80 cm

Starting Bid

€120.00

  • 32%

K. N. Tchepigi, Ukrainian painter 2nd half of the 20th

Estimate €120 - €240
3d1h28m30s
€120
Secure