×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7104
Anonymous, Russian landscape painter 1st half of the 20th century, wide, late summer
fields, oil on coarse linen, unsigned, rest. u. retouched tear, 62 x 75 framed, ger. 79 x 92 cm

German:
Anonymer, russischer Landschaftsmaler 1. H. 20. Jh., weite, spätsommerliche Felderlandschaft, Öl auf grobem Leinen, unsign., rest. u. retusch Riss, 62 x 75 cm, ger. 79 x 92 cm

Starting Bid

€500.00

  • 32%

Anonymous, Russian landscape painter 1st half of the

Estimate €500 - €1,000
6d19h31m14s
€500
Secure