×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7108
Arsen Shabanyan (1864-1949), Armenian-French landscape painter, coastal part in the
moonlight, oil on cardboard, u. re. signed, 37 x 45 cm, framed 60 x 70 cm

German:
Arsen Shabanyan (1864-1949), armenisch-französischer Landschaftsmaler, Küstenpartie im Mondschein, Öl auf Karton, u. re. sign., 37 x 45 cm, ger. 60 x 70 cm

Starting Bid

€1,300.00

  • 32%

Arsen Shabanyan (1864-1949), Armenian-French landscape

Estimate €1,300 - €2,600
7d15h3m32s
€1,300
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|