×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7109
Vladimir Alexandrovitch Sokolov (1923-1998), Russian landscape painter, impressionistic
coastline in the evening with fishing boats, oil on hardboard, u. re. Signed, verso stamped, 46 x 59 cm, framed 60 x 73 cm

German:
Vladimir Alexandrovitch Sokolov (1923-1998), russischer Landschaftsmaler, impressionistische Küstenpartie am Abend mit Fischerbooten, Öl auf Hartfaser, u. re. sign., verso bez. u. gest., 46 x 59 cm, ger. 60 x 73 cm

Starting Bid

€1,500.00

  • 32%

Vladimir Alexandrovitch Sokolov (1923-1998), Russian

Estimate €1,500 - €3,000
7d4h53m42s
€1,500
Secure