×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7115
Alexander Essfeld (1874-1939), Düsseldorf Marinemaler, ships on moving sea, oil on canvas,
signed, 60 x 80 cm, eng. 71 x 91 cm

German:
Alexander Essfeld (1874-1939), Düsseldorfer Marinemaler, Schiffe auf bewegter See, Öl/Lwd., u. li. sign., 60 x 80 cm, ger. 71 x 91 cm

Starting Bid

€100.00

  • 32%

Alexander Essfeld (1874-1939), Düsseldorf Marinemaler,

Estimate €100 - €200
2d16h11m24s
€100
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|