×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7116
Erich Wickboldt, contemporary Bremer marine painter, ship portrait of the ''Palos'', pastel
over pencil on paper, u. re. sign. u. ortsbez. ''Bremen'', 39 x 59 cm, behind glass in interchangeable frame 51 x 70 cm

German:
Erich Wickboldt, zeitgenössischer Bremer Marinemaler, Schiffsportrait der ''Palos'', Pastell über Bleistift auf Papier, u. re. sign. u. ortsbez. ''Bremen'', 39 x 59 cm, hinter Glas im Wechselrahmen 51 x 70 cm

Starting Bid

€100.00

  • 32%

Erich Wickboldt, contemporary Bremer marine painter,

Estimate €100 - €200
8d11h15m28s
€100
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|