×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7119
Anonymous landscape painter around 1910, winter landscape, oil / cardboard, unsign., 36 x
44 cm, in orig. Art Nouveau frame 44 x 53 cm

German:
Anonymer Landschaftsmaler um 1910, Winterlandschaft, Öl/Karton, unsign., 36 x 44 cm, im orig. Jugendstilrahmen 44 x 53 cm

  • 32%

Anonymous landscape painter around 1910, winter

Estimate €150 - €300Nov 24, 2018