×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7130
Rosa Schmidt (1880-?), Resident in Trieste landscape and flower painter, flower piece, oil
on cardboard, u. re. Sign., 67 x 48 cm, behind glass u. PP 83 x 62 cm

German:
Rosa Schmidt (1880-?), in Triest ansässige Landschafts- und Blumenmalerin, Blumenstück, Öl auf Karton, u. re. sign., 67 x 48 cm, hinter Glas u. Pp. 83 x 62 cm

Starting Bid

€150.00

  • 32%

Rosa Schmidt (1880-?), Resident in Trieste landscape

Estimate €150 - €300
7d20h36m4s
€150
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|