×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7141
Marine painter around 1900, large seascape in high waves, oil / canvas, u. li. illegible
signed, 70 x 100 cm, in pompous frame 100 x 130 cm

German:
Marinemaler um 1900, großes Seestück bei hohem Wellengang, Öl/Lwd., u. li. unleserlich sign., 70 x 100 cm, im Prunkrahmen 100 x 130 cm

Starting Bid

€200.00

  • 32%

Marine painter around 1900, large seascape in high

Estimate €200 - €400
4d21h37m36s
€200
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|