×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7143
Unidentified painter of the 19th century, moor landscape, impressionistic, almost
study-treated landscape in oil / canvas, u. li. indistinctly signed, craquelure, paint chips, 35 x 44 cm, splendor frame 58 x 68 cm

German:
Unidentifizierter Maler des 19. Jh., Moorlandschaft, impressionistisch, fast studienhaft behandelte Landschaft in Öl/Lwd., u. li. undeutlich sign., Craquelé, Farbabplatzer, 35 x 44 cm, Prunkrahmen 58 x 68 cm

Starting Bid

€150.00

  • 32%

Unidentified painter of the 19th century, moor

Estimate €150 - €300
6d3h58m34s
€150
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|