×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7144
Gustav Melcher (1898-1969), oil/wood, signed lower right, on the lower edge rubbed, 40 x
50 cm, framed 53 x 64 cm

German:
Gustav Melcher (1898-1969), dt. Maler der Düsseldorfer Schule, weidende Kühe am Niederrhein mit einem Hirten im Schatten eines Baumes, Öl/Holz, u. re. sign., am u. Rand ber., 40 x 50 cm, ger. 53 x 64 cm

Starting Bid

€120.00

  • 32%

Gustav Melcher (1898-1969), oil/wood, signed lower

Estimate €120 - €240
3d6h45m12s
€120
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|