×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7145
Wim van Norden (1917-2001), Dutch painter, autumnal bank landscape in the storm, oil
on Lwd., u. re. signed, 60 x 80 cm, framed 76 x 96 cm

German:
Wim van Norden (1917-2001), niederländischer Maler, herbstliche Uferlandschaft im Sturm, Öl auf Lwd., u. re. sign., 60 x 80 cm, ger. 76 x 96 cm

Starting Bid

€150.00

  • 32%

Wim van Norden (1917-2001), Dutch painter, autumnal

Estimate €150 - €300
9d6h40m4s
€150
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|