×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7149
Carl Wilhelm Räuber (1849-1926), Munich genre painter, table society with lady raising a
glass, oil / wood, signed lower left, c. 43 x 35 cm, framed 55 x 48 cm

German:
Carl Wilhlem Räuber (1849-1926), Münchner Genremaler, Tischgesellschaft mit Dame ein Glas erhebend, Öl/Holz, links unten signiert, ca. 43 x 35 cm, ger. 55 x 48 cm

Starting Bid

€600.00

  • 32%

Carl Wilhelm Räuber (1849-1926), Munich genre painter,

Estimate €600 - €1,200
10d7h4m42s
€600
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|