×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7157
AHA. Tieffenbach, late 19th century, view of the crypt under the Quedlinburg collegiate
church, oil / canvas, sign. u. bez., 32 x 35 cm, in a wide Berliner Leiste ger. 44 x 50 cm

German:
A.H.A. Tieffenbach, Ende 19. Jh., Ansicht der Krypta unter der Quedlinburger Stiftskirche, Öl/Lwd., u. re. sign. u. bez., 32 x 35 cm, in breiter Berliner Leiste ger. 44 x 50 cm

Starting Bid

€330.00

  • 32%

AHA. Tieffenbach, late 19th century, view of the crypt

Estimate €350 - €700
3d16h16m54s
€330
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|