×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7162
Klara Volkmer, 1st half of the 20th century, Jewish painter, pupil of Hans Baluschek,
flower still life, oil, pastos on canvas, unsigned, 70 x 50 cm, framed 80 x 60 cm

German:
Klara Volkmer, 1. H. 20. Jh., jüdische Malerin, Schülerin von Hans Baluschek, Blumenstillleben, Öl, pastos auf Lwd., unsign., 70 x 50 cm, ger. 80 x 60 cm

Starting Bid

€100.00

  • 32%

Klara Volkmer, 1st half of the 20th century, Jewish

Estimate €100 - €200
7d15h59m33s
€100
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|