×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7163
L van der Zande, Dutch painter of the 19th century, autumnal landscape in the evening
light, oil on wood, u. re. signed, 28 x 41 cm, framed 37 x 52 cm

German:
L van der Zande, niederländischer Maler des 19. Jh., herbstliche Uferlandschaft im Abendlicht, Öl auf Holz, u. re. sign., 28 x 41 cm, ger. 37 x 52 cm

Starting Bid

€200.00

  • 32%

L van der Zande, Dutch painter of the 19th century,

Estimate €200 - €400
7d6h33m57s
€200
Secure