×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7168
Anonymous painter of the 19th century, still life with oysters, shrimps and onions, oil on
wooden plate, unsgin., abrasions, 40 x 50 cm, framed 63 x 73 cm

German:
Anonymer Maler des 19. Jh., Stillleben mit Austern, Garnelen und Zwiebeln, Öl auf Holzplatte, unsgin., min. ber., 40 x 50 cm, ger. 63 x 73 cm

  • 32%

Anonymous painter of the 19th century, still life with

Estimate €200 - €400Nov 24, 2018