×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7170
Albert Freytag (1851-1927), child is surprised in his bed by a chicken and her chicks with
colored eggs, watercolor on paper, o. Sign., 17 x 27 cm, framed behind glass u. Pp. 33 x 42 cm

German:
Albert Freytag (1851-1927), Kind wird in seinem Bett von einem Huhn und ihren Küken mit farbigen Eiern überrascht, Aquarell auf Papier, o. re. sign., 17 x 27 cm, hinter Glas u. Pp. ger. 33 x 42 cm

Starting Bid

€150.00

  • 32%

Albert Freytag (1851-1927), child is surprised in his

Estimate €150 - €300
2d17h2m33s
€150
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|