×
0 selections
0 selections

Heinrich Franke, Berliner Genremaler early 20th C.,

Lot 7172
Heinrich Franke, Berliner Genremaler early 20th C., ''Spandauer Gartenfest'', oil on canvas,
laminated on cardboard, u. re. signed, verso bez., 20 x 30 cm, framed 39 x 49 cm

German:
Heinrich Franke, Berliner Genremaler Anfang 20. Jh., ''Spandauer Gartenfest'', Öl auf Lwd. auf Karton kaschiert, u. re. sign., verso bez., 20 x 30 cm, ger. 39 x 49 cm

  • 32%

Estimate €200 - €400Nov 24, 2018
Berlin, DE