×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7184
Oskar Urbahn, Munich Painter around 1900, interior with convivial men's round in the style
of the 17th century, oil / canvas, u. li. signed, 65 x 80 cm, framed 85 x 100 cm

German:
Oskar Urbahn, München Maler um 1900, Interieur mit geselliger Männerrunde im Stil des 17. Jh., Öl/Lwd., u. li. sign., 65 x 80 cm, ger. 85 x 100 cm

Starting Bid

€120.00

  • 32%

Oskar Urbahn, Munich Painter around 1900, interior with

Estimate €120 - €240
11d15h28m53s
€1201 Bid
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|