×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7185
Anonymous painter of the 19th century, rustic tavern scene in the style of the Dutch genre
painters of the 17th century, oil / wood, unsign., 20 x 26 cm, framed 38 x 44 cm

German:
Anonymer Maler des 19. Jh., bäuerliche Wirtshausszene im Stil der niederländischen Genremaler des 17. Jh., Öl/Holz., unsign., 20 x 26 cm, ger. 38 x 44 cm

Starting Bid

€200.00

  • 32%

Anonymous painter of the 19th century, rustic tavern

Estimate €200 - €400
6d19h12m47s
€200
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|