×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7186
Jan Gerard Smits (1823-1910), children at the village fountain, watercolor on feather, u.
re. sign. u. dat. 1852, 22 x 27 cm, framed behind glass u. Pp. 33 x 40 cm

German:
Jan Gerard Smits (1823-1910), Kinder am Dorfbrunnen, Aquarell über Feder, u. re. sign. u. dat. 1852, 22 x 27 cm, hinter Glas u. Pp. ger. 33 x 40 cm

Starting Bid

€100.00

  • 32%

Jan Gerard Smits (1823-1910), children at the village

Estimate €100 - €200
6d6h55m23s
€100
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|