×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7199
Bruno Blätter (1870-?), Berlin landscape and genre painter, ''Three women at tea'',
exceptionally detailed Biedermeier interior, oil / canvas, and. re. sign. 60 x 80 cm, framed 78 x 98 cm

German:
Bruno Blätter (1870-?), Berliner Landschafts- und Genremaler, ''Drei Frauen beim Tee'', außergewöhnlich detailliert geschildertes Biedermeierinterieur, Öl/Lwd., u. re. sign. 60 x 80 cm, ger. 78 x 98 cm

Starting Bid

€750.00

  • 32%

Bruno Blätter (1870-?), Berlin landscape and genre

Estimate €750 - €1,500
7d6h2m35s
€750
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|