×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7211
Anna Peters (1843-1926), Stuttgart flower painter, flourishing meadow in hilly landscape,
watercolor on paper, signed lower right, ca. 33 x 23 cm, framed behind glass u. Pp. 57 x 46 cm

German:
Anna Peters (1843-1926), Stuttgarter Blumenmalerin, blühende Wiese in hügeliger Landschaft, Aquarell auf Papier, rechts unten signiert, ca. 33 x 23 cm, hinter Glas u. Pp. ger. 57 x 46 cm

Starting Bid

€390.00

  • 32%

Anna Peters (1843-1926), Stuttgart flower painter,

Estimate €400 - €800
9d12h10m6s
€390
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|