×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7212
Johann Kluska (1904-1973), still life of flowers, oil / hard fiber, o. sign. u. dat. (19)
53, 70 x 80 cm, framed 87 x 97 cm

German:
Johann Kluska (1904-1973), Blumenstillleben, Öl/Hartfaser, o. re. sign. u. dat. (19)53, 70 x 80 cm, ger. 87 x 97 cm

Starting Bid

€300.00

  • 32%

Johann Kluska (1904-1973), still life of flowers, oil /

Estimate €300 - €600
5d7h0m59s
€300
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|