×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7213
Wilhelm Kohlhoff (1893-1971), Berlin painter, graphic artist a. Porcelain painter of the
lost ones Generation and Expressive Realism, Portrait of a Man in a Green Sweater, Oil / Lvp., U. li. signed, 76 x 59 cm, framed 88 x 73 cm

German:
Wilhelm Kohlhoff (1893-1971), Berliner Maler, Grafiker u. Porzellanmaler der verschollenen Generation und des Expressiven Realismus', Portrait eines Mannes in grünem Pullover, Öl/Lwd., u. li. sign., 76 x 59 cm, ger. 88 x 73 cm

Starting Bid

€4,200.00

  • 32%

Wilhelm Kohlhoff (1893-1971), Berlin painter, graphic

Estimate €4,200 - €8,400
8d19h37m18s
€4,200
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|