×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7225
Werner De Caro (* 1945), German still life painter, fruit still life with champagne flute,
fine painting in Old Master style, oil / canvas, u. re. signed, 50 x 60 cm, framed 66 x 76 cm

German:
Werner De Caro (*1945), dt. Stilllebenmaler, Früchtestillleben mit Champagnerflöte, Feinmalerei in altmeisterlicher Manier, Öl/Lwd., u. re. sign., 50 x 60 cm, ger. 66 x 76 cm

Starting Bid

€390.00

  • 32%

Werner De Caro (* 1945), German still life painter,

Estimate €400 - €800
5d21h11m31s
€390
Secure