×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7227
Anonymous copyist around 1930, still life after Willem Kalf, oil on Lwd., U. li.
indistinctly sign., above and below. Pressure point, 46 x 64 cm, framed 68 x 84 cm

German:
Anonymer Kopist um 1930, Stillleben nach Willem Kalf, Öl auf Lwd., u. li. undeutlich sign., ber. u. Druckstelle, 46 x 64 cm, ger. 68 x 84 cm

Starting Bid

€150.00

  • 32%

Anonymous copyist around 1930, still life after Willem

Estimate €150 - €300
6d6h14m56s
€150
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|