×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7229
Carl Phillip Weber (1850-1921), German landscape painter, North German landscape with
houses in the dunes, oil / Lwd., U. re. sign. u. dat. (19) 09, 60 x 80 cm, framed 75 x 95 cm

German:
Carl Phillip Weber (1850-1921), dt. Landschaftsmaler, norddeutsche Landschaft mit Häusern in den Dünen, Öl/Lwd., u. re. sign. u. dat. (19)09, 60 x 80 cm, ger. 75 x 95 cm

Starting Bid

€1,200.00

  • 32%

Carl Phillip Weber (1850-1921), German landscape

Estimate €1,200 - €2,400
10d5h16m32s
€1,200
Secure