×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7261
Hans Hammer (1878-1917), Nuremberg painter, landscape study with covered wagon, oil on
board, u. re. sign. u. dat. ''H. Hammer o / l Harny 1907'', 26 x 34 cm, framed 32 x 40 cm

German:
Hans Hammer (1878-1917), Nürnberger Maler, Landschaftsstudie mit Planwagen, Öl auf Karton, u. re. sign. u. dat. ''H. Hammer o/l Harny 1907'', 26 x 34 cm, ger. 32 x 40 cm

  • 32%

Hans Hammer (1878-1917), Nuremberg painter, landscape

Estimate €350 - €700Nov 24, 2018